ライブハウス
ソネ
今後のライブ情報
Mar | ||
29 | 辛島すみ子(Vo) 高岡正人 (P) 神田芳郎 (B) 齋藤洋平 (D) | |
Fri | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Mar | ||
30 | ジャネット(Vo) 石川武司 (P) 井手 (B) 平山恵勇(D) | |
Sat | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Mar | ||
31 | モダンタイムスビッグバンド | |
Sun | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Mar | ||
31 | 昼下がりのジャズライブ | |
Sun | ||
14:00 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
1 | 大畑明子(Vo) 加納新吾(P) 荒玉哲郎(B) 岩高 淳(D) | |
Mon | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
2 | 杉山千絵(Vo) 西田 仁(P) 宮野友巴(B) 石川潤二(D) | |
Tue | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
3 | 平野翔子 (Vo) 安次嶺 悟(P) 萬 恭隆 (B) 岩高 淳(d) | |
Wed | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
4 | 山添ゆか (Vo) 石川武司(P) 井手 厚(B) 佐藤英宜(D) | |
Thu | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
5 | 井頭 月(Vo) 永田有吾(P) 萬 恭隆(B) 岩高 淳(D) | |
Fri | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
6 | 溝口恵美子(Vo) 岩佐康彦 (P) 畠山 令 (B) 中野圭人 (D) | |
Sat | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
7 | ロイヤルフラッシュジャズパンド | |
Sun | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
7 | 昼下がりのジャズライブ | |
Sun | ||
14:00 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
8 | 青木まきほ(Vo) 岩佐康彦 (P) 荒玉哲郎(B) 岩高 淳 (D) | |
Mon | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
9 | 谷山和恵 (Vo) 石田ヒロキ(P) 河合鉄兵(B) 伊波大輔 (D) | |
Tue | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
10 | 清水ひろみ(Vo) 永田有吾 (P) 神田芳郎 (B) 中村雄二郎(D) | |
Wed | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
11 | 小泉陽子(YOKO)(Vo) 祖田修、 時安吉宏、 佐藤英宜 (D) | |
Thu | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
12 | 三田裕子(Vo) 石川武司(P) 井手 厚(B) 岩高 淳(D) | |
Fri | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
13 | 高橋リエ (Vo) 宮川真由美(P) Zingoro (B) ガリバー柳(D) | |
Sat | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
14 | 新井雅代 (Vo) 加納新吾(p) 神田芳郎 (B) 田中ヒロシ(D) | |
Sun | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
14 | 昼下がりのジャズライブ | |
Sun | ||
14:00 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
15 | 井前人美(Vo) 石川武司 (P) 井手 厚(B) 高野正明(D) | |
Mon | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
16 | 中島紅音 (Vo) 宮川真由美 (P) 藤村竜也 (B) 村上友 (D) | |
Tue | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
17 | 山内詩子(Vo) 竹下清志(P) 中島教秀(B) 石川潤二(D) | |
Wed | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
18 | 吉田真理子(Vo) 小林沙桜里(P) 神田芳郎(B) 上場正俊 (D) | |
Thu | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
19 | 広瀬紀子(Vo) 川瀬 健(P) 吹田善仁(B) 北村吉彦(D) | |
Fri | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
20 | 辛島すみ子(Vo) 高岡正人 (P) 石橋敬一 (B) 石川潤二 (D) | |
Sat | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
21 | 横尾昌二郎カルテットwith広瀬紀子 | |
Sun | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
21 | 昼下がりのジャズライブ | |
Sun | ||
14:00 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
22 | 東かおる(Vo) 永田有吾(P) 米澤毅風(B) 早川紗世(D) | |
Mon | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
23 | 寶子久美子(Vo) 木畑晴哉 (P) 宮野友巴 (B) 岩高 淳 (D) | |
Tue | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
24 | 岩宮美和 (Vo) 矢藤亜沙巳(P) 千北祐輔 (B) 中村雄二郎(D) | |
Wed | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
25 | 中川さつき(Vo) ぱくよんせ(P) 神田芳郎(B) 東 敏之 (D) | |
Thu | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
26 | 臼井優子 (Vo) 高岡正人 (P) 神田芳郎 (B) 中村雄二郎(D) | |
Fri | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
27 | ジャネット(Vo) 石川武司(P) 井手 厚(B) 平山恵勇(D) | |
Sat | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
28 | 能勢英史カルテット with東かおる | |
Sun | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
28 | 昼下がりのジャズライブ | |
Sun | ||
14:00 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
29 | 升本しのぶ(Vo) 笹井真紀子(P) 萬恭隆 (B) 岩高 淳 (D) チャージ¥19... | |
Mon | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
Apr | ||
30 | 小柳淳子(Vo) 杉山悟史(P) 光岡尚紀(B) 久家貴志(D) | |
Tue | ||
18:30 | ||
ソネ 兵庫県神戸市中央区 |
popup
popup
popup
popup